Real estate for sale in Platres (Limassol)

Sort by
Apartment for sale in Limassol
Apartment
€249,000
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 52 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by Propwell Group
Villa for sale in Limassol
Villa
€572,000plus VAT
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 139 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by Lextrus Real Estate
Villa for sale in Limassol
Villa
€550,000€570,000 -4%
  • 8 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 330 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by Blue Sky Properties
Villa for sale in Limassol
Villa
€5,000,000
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 800 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by Cyprus Luxury Properties
Semi-detached house for sale in Limassol
Semi-detached house
€330,000
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 200 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by David Spyrou Estates
Villa for sale in Limassol
Villa
€572,000plus VAT
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 139 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by Blue Sky Properties

Can't find what you're looking for?

Let us help you by filling out the form!

home
Villa for sale in Limassol
Villa
€950,000
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 250 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by Purple International
Villa for sale in Limassol
Villa
€579,000plus VAT
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 141 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by Kadis Estates
Villa for sale in Limassol
Villa
€380,000€450,000 -16%
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 150 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by Vivo Realty
Villa for sale in Limassol
Villa
€900,000
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 135 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by Purple International
Villa for sale in Limassol
Villa
€575,000plus VAT
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 139 m²
Platres, Limassol
Presented by Purple International